logo_24

Pabellón

Bentaberri

Partidos – Resultados

Viernes 14



15:00 // Pista 1
La Salle
Infantil Haundi (2009)
73Finalizado18Oncineda (2009)
Infantil Haundi (2009)
15:00 // Pista 2
Askartza (2009)
Infantil Haundi (2009)
24Finalizado39Bera Bera 
Infantil Haundi (2009)
15:00 // Pista 3
Getxo
Infantil Haundi (2009)
86Finalizado24Bera Bera Zurriola
Infantil Haundi (2009)


16:15 // Pista 1
Askartza (2010)
Infantil Txiki (2010)
22Finalizado37Oncineda (2010)
Infantil Txiki (2010)
16:15 // Pista 2
San Prudencio B
Infantil Txiki (2010)
85Finalizado14Eskolapios
Infantil Txiki (2010)
16:15 // Pista 3
Gernika
Infantil Txiki (2010)
68Finalizado18Bera Bera Gros
Infantil Txiki (2010)


17:30 // Pista 1
Bera Bera Zurriola
Infantil Haundi (2009)
9Finalizado83La Salle
Infantil Haundi (2009)
17:30 // Pista 2
Bera Bera 
Infantil Haundi (2009)
46Finalizado45Getxo
Infantil Haundi (2009)
17:30 // Pista 3
Oncineda (2009)
Infantil Haundi (2009)
48Finalizado31Askartza (2009)
Infantil Haundi (2009)


18:45 // Pista 1
Bera Bera Gros
Infantil Txiki (2010)
42Finalizado41Askartza (2010)
Infantil Txiki (2010)
18:45 // Pista 2
Eskolapios
Infantil Txiki (2010)
13Finalizado125Gernika
Infantil Txiki (2010)
18:45 // Pista 3
Oncineda (2010)
Infantil Txiki (2010)
41Finalizado29San Prudencio B
Infantil Txiki (2010)

Sabado 15



10:00 // Pista 1
La Salle
Infantil Haundi (2009)
60Finalizado20Askartza (2009)
Infantil Haundi (2009)
10:00 // Pista 2
Getxo
Infantil Haundi (2009)
38Finalizado35Oncineda (2009)
Infantil Haundi (2009)
10:00 // Pista 3
Bera Bera Zurriola
Infantil Haundi (2009)
15Finalizado38Bera Bera 
Infantil Haundi (2009)


11:15 // Pista 1
Askartza (2010)
Infantil Txiki (2010)
41Finalizado36San Prudencio B
Infantil Txiki (2010)
11:15 // Pista 2
Gernika
Infantil Txiki (2010)
71Finalizado38Oncineda (2010)
Infantil Txiki (2010)
11:15 // Pista 3
Bera Bera Gros
Infantil Txiki (2010)
57Finalizado10Eskolapios
Infantil Txiki (2010)


12:30 // Pista 1
La Salle
Infantil Haundi (2009)
51Finalizado28Bera Bera 
Infantil Haundi (2009)
12:30 // Pista 2
Oncineda (2009)
Infantil Haundi (2009)
60Finalizado26Bera Bera Zurriola
Infantil Haundi (2009)
12:30 // Pista 3
Getxo
Infantil Haundi (2009)
54Finalizado25Askartza (2009)
Infantil Haundi (2009)


15:00 // Pista 1
Askartza (2010)
Infantil Txiki (2010)
46Finalizado16Eskolapios
Infantil Txiki (2010)
15:00 // Pista 2
Oncineda (2010)
Infantil Txiki (2010)
32Finalizado40Bera Bera Gros
Infantil Txiki (2010)
15:00 // Pista 3
San Prudencio B
Infantil Txiki (2010)
36Finalizado62Gernika
Infantil Txiki (2010)


16:15 // Pista 1
Getxo
Infantil Haundi (2009)
41Finalizado38La Salle
Infantil Haundi (2009)
16:15 // Pista 2
Bera Bera Zurriola
Infantil Haundi (2009)
19Finalizado50Askartza (2009)
Infantil Haundi (2009)
16:15 // Pista 3
Bera Bera 
Infantil Haundi (2009)
44Finalizado39Oncineda (2009)
Infantil Haundi (2009)


17:30 // Pista 1
Gernika
Infantil Txiki (2010)
71Finalizado36Askartza (2010)
Infantil Txiki (2010)
17:30 // Pista 2
Bera Bera Gros
Infantil Txiki (2010)
50Finalizado44San Prudencio B
Infantil Txiki (2010)
17:30 // Pista 3
Eskolapios
Infantil Txiki (2010)
8Finalizado54Oncineda (2010)
Infantil Txiki (2010)

Domingo 16



09:45 // 5º - 6º Puesto Infantil Haundi - Pista 1
Bera Bera Zurriola
Infantil Haundi (2009)
15Finalizado31Askartza (2009)
Infantil Haundi (2009)
09:45 // 5º - 6º Puesto Infantil Txiki - Pista 2
Eskolapios
Infantil Txiki (2010)
21Finalizado48San Prudencio B
Infantil Txiki (2010)


11:00 // 3º - 4º Puesto Infantil Haundi - Pista 1
Bera Bera 
Infantil Haundi (2009)
34Finalizado31Oncineda (2009)
Infantil Haundi (2009)
11:00 // 3º - 4º Puesto Infantil Txiki - Pista 2
Oncineda (2010)
Infantil Txiki (2010)
42Finalizado20Askartza (2010)
Infantil Txiki (2010)


12:15 // Final Infantil Haundi - Pista 1
La Salle
Infantil Haundi (2009)
51Finalizado30Getxo
Infantil Haundi (2009)
12:15 // Final Infantil Txiki - Pista 2
Gernika
Infantil Txiki (2010)
63Finalizado18Bera Bera Gros
Infantil Txiki (2010)


13:45
Entrega de Premios